The agenda for the upcoming week involves some exciting games including:
- Catch the Live Action from the BNP Paribas 1000 2024 - Indian Wells Finals on March 18 at 2:30 AM IST LIVE on Sony Sports Ten 5 SD & HD
- Watch the Prime Volleyball League 2024 Finals on March 21 from 6:30 PM IST onwards LIVE on Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD (English & Malayalam), Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu)
- Watch Portugal take on Sweden in the European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 on March 22 at 1:15 AM IST LIVE On Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD
- Watch UFC Fight Night - Ribas vs. Namajunas on March 24 from 7:30 AM IST onwards LIVE On Sony Sports Ten 2 SD & HD, Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu)
Sony Sports TV channel schedule: March 18 to March 24
Monday, March 18 | ||
2:30 AM | ATP Masters 1000.- BNP Paribas Open 2024 - Indian Wells - Finals | Live On Sony Sports Ten 5 SD & HD |
Tuesday, March 19 | ||
5:30 AM | WWE Raw ( 3 hours) | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD, Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu) |
8:35 AM | WWE Raw Talk | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD |
6:30 PM | Prime Volleyball League - Eliminator | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD (English & Malayalam), Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu) |
Wednesday, March 20 | ||
5:30 AM | WWE NXT (2 hours) | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD, Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu) |
Thursday, March 21 | ||
1:15 AM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - San Marino vs. St Kitts and Nevis | Live On Sony Sports Ten 2 SD & HD |
6:30 PM | Prime Volleyball League - Final | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD (English & Malayalam), Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu) |
10:00 PM | European Championship Qualifying (Path C) - Georgia vs Luxembourg | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD (English & Malayalam), Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu) |
10:30 PM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - Cyprus vs. Latvia | Live On Sony Sports Ten 5 SD & HD |
Friday, March 22 | ||
1:15 AM | European Championship Qualifying (Path B) - Israel vs. Iceland | Live On Sony Sports Ten 5 SD & HD |
1:15 AM | European Championship Qualifying (Path A) - Wales vs. Finland | Live On Sony Sports Ten 2 SD & HD |
1:15 AM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - Portugal vs. Sweden | Live On Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD |
11:30 PM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - Armenia vs. Kosovo | Live On Sony Sports Ten 5 SD & HD |
11:30 PM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - Norway vs. Czechia | Live On Sony Sports Ten 2 SD & HD |
Saturday, March 23 | ||
1:15 AM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - Netherlands vs. Scotland | Live On Sony Sports Ten 2 SD & HD |
2:00 AM | International Friendly Match - Spain vs. Colombia | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD |
5:30 AM | WWE SmackDown (2 hours) | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD, Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu) |
10:30 PM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - Republic of Ireland vs. Belgium | Live On Sony Sports Ten 2 SD & HD |
Sunday, March 24 | ||
12:30 AM | International Friendly Match - England vs. Brazil | Live On Sony Sports Ten 2 SD & HD |
12:30 AM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - Denmark vs. Switzerland | Live On Sony Sports Ten 5 SD & HD |
1:30 AM | European Qualifying for UEFA Euro 2024 - France vs. Germany | Live On Sony Sports Ten 1 SD & HD |
7:30 AM | UFC Fight Night - Ribas vs Namajunas | Live On Sony Sports Ten 2 SD & HD, Sony Sports Ten 3 SD & HD (Hindi), Sony Sports Ten 4 SD & HD (Tamil & Telugu) |